Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence

Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence is situated in East Jakarta district, 15 minutes' drive from Halim Perdanakusuma airport.

The venue is 4.1 miles from the national Istiqlal Grand Mosque, while the 132 m tower "National Monument" is 3.9 miles away. It is located approximately 3 miles from the center of Jakarta. Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence is a few steps away from Jakarta International Expo.

In-room conveniences, such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, climate control and a separate toilet are provided. Rooms include bathrooms with a shower and bath sheets.

Guests can eat at Ayam Goreng Ny Suharti and Ayam Goreng Ibu Djagat, situated within a 5-minute walk of the hotel. The bus stop Halte Sunan Giri is located at the distance of 500 feet from the accommodation.

Book Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence Jakarta

General information

Contact information

Kayu Putih V No 1 Rt 006 Rw 06, Jakarta, Indonesia;

Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence reservations available at 'rooms'

Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence visit site of a hotel

Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence Location

 Kayu Putih V No 1 Rt 006 Rw 06, Jakarta, Indonesia

Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence Guest house Deals

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Air conditioning

No pets allowed

Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence Amenities

  • General

    No smoking on site
  • No parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Room Amenities

    Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV

Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence Offers

Rooms

Frequently asked questions

  • The closest airport is Halim Perdanakusuma and it is placed within 0.5 miles from Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence.
  • Popular spots near Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence include Jakarta International Expo, Istiqlal Grand Mosque, National Monument, among others.
  • Restaurants near Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence Jakarta include Ayam Goreng Ny Suharti and Ayam Goreng Ibu Djagat.
  • Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence will only accept payment with cash.
  • Guests of Cari 004 Kayu Putih Residence Jakarta may check in from 2 PM, and check out until 1 PM.